Schützenkönige / -innen

Die Königsliste des BSV

2017: Königspaar Dirk Müller und Vera Seitz


2016 Reinhard I Schmidt – Martina I Schmidt-Heynemans (3. Kaiserpaar)
2015 Martina I  Jentsch – Stephan I
2014 Sandra I Schlüsener  – Klaus I
2013 Reiner I Wolfram – Angelika I (2. Kaiserpaar)
2012 Volker III Halbhuber – Katja I
2011 Jürgen I Linnepe – Stefanie I
2010 Brigitte I Brüßler – Hans-Joachim I
2009 Uwe I Dittert – Cornelia I
2008 Andreas I Heynemans – Martina I
2007 Martin I Kruber – Ulrike I Gnacke
2006 Wolfgang III Gaede – Edith V
2005 Horst III Kürschner – Christel III
2004 Holger I Brodrecht – Elke II
2003 Reiner I Wolfram – Angelika II
2002 Wolfgang II Tschackert – Gerda I Wagner
2001 Friedrich-Wilhelm II Lüttringhaus – Margarete I
2000 Peter Schulz IV – Gudrun I
1999 Friedhelm I Schröder – Ingeborg I
1998 Reinhard I Schmidt – Elke I
1997 Klaus II Kölz – Brigitte II
1996 Rolf II Linnepe – Angelika I
1995 Hans-Günter I Markus – Monika I
1994 Peter III Schulz – Ute I Höllermann
1993 Hans-Joachim I Brüßler – Brigitte I
1992 Ulrich I Jopke – Christa I
1991 Friedrich-Wilhelm I Schewe – Ingrid III
1990 Achim I Springer – Helga I (1. Kaiserpaar)
1989 Hans-Georg I Ritter – Claudia I Gaede
1988 Adolf I Michalowsky – Waltraud II
1987 Falko I Nagler – Waltraud I
1986 Heinz I Binczyk – Hetti I
1985 Detlef I Pleuger – Doris I
1984 Hansjürgen I Schüßler – Marlies I
1983 Rolf I Stroh – Ulla I
1982 Hans-Dieter I Höllermann – Ingeborg I
1981 Eugen II Drückow – Margret I
1980 Achim I Springer – Liesel I
1979 Peter II Wagner – Christel II
1978 Günter I Wolfram – Ruth II
1977 Klaus I Schneider – Irmi I
1976 Volker II Lange – Roswitha I
1975 Horst II Fey – Edith IV
1974 Fritz-Jürgen I Jansen – Edith III
1973 Volker I Kreiskorte -Gertrud I
1972 Klaus-Peter I Bauckhage – Ingrid II
1971 Kurt II Kahle – Suse I
1970 Hans II Schiwek – Gisela I
1969 Gerhard II Höllermann – Ellen I
1968 Kurt I Berges – Ilse I
1967 Manfred II Groll – Hildegard I
1966 Hans I van Kaldekerken – Elsbeth I
1965 Franz II Kemmerich Edith II
1964 Wolfgang I Borbeck -Renate II
1963 Theo I Kolodziej – Ria I
1962 Gerhard I Blöcher – Elisabeth I
1961 Manfred I Schmidt – Ruth I
1960 Harry I Schwald – Renate I
1959 Fritz II Borcherding – Käte I
1958 Horst I Braunschweig – Änne I
1957 Peter I Busch – Ingrid I
1956 Karl I Fromme – Kläre I
1955 Robert I Schewe – Emmy II
1954 Willy III Wagner -Lisa I
1953 Willy II Kraus – Frieda I
1952 Bernhard I Busch – Erna III
1951 Walter V Linnepe – Edith I
1950 Albert I Kreiskorte – Lotte I
1949 Rudi I Weigand -Christel I
1939 Ewald I Bode – Ida IV
1938 Arthur I Hellwig – Emmi I
1937 Walter IV Herguth -Mariechen II
1936 Hermann II Claßen – Erna II
1935 Willy I Dieck – Paula I
1934 Eugen I Rafflenbeul – Grete II
1933 Hugo II Schmidt – Elly I
1932 Ernst II Höllermann – Mariechen I
1931 Ernst I Dreyer – Hermine I
1930 Ferdinand I Kuhn – Martha I
1929 Wilhelm III Blöcher – Anna II
1928 Walter III Gembruch – Grete I
1927 Fritz I Herberg – Selma I
1926 Hermann I Schardt – Hedwig I
1925 Franz I Köster – Ida III
1924 Emil I Lange – Elfriede II
1922 Gustav I Brüninghaus – Emma I
1921 Walter II Clever – Elfriede I Richter
1920 August I Fromm – Ida II
1919 Walter I Brinker – Klara I
1913 Hugo I Fischer – Auguste-Luise I
1912 Wilhelm II Steinbach – Anna I
1911 Paul I Scherneck – Ida I
1910 Wilhelm I vom Hofe – Erna I Köcker