Jungschützenkönige /-innen

Die Jungschützenkönigsliste des BSV 2017

Lisa Jürgens und Nils Höllermann


2017 Lisa Jürgens – Nils Höllermann
2016 Lars Torben Heller – Anne Rhein
2015 Nils Höllermann – Lisa Jürgens
2014 Max Jockel – Lisa Jürgens
2013 Anne Rhein – Julian Wagner
2012 Julian Wagner – Saskia Wagner
2011 Antje Rhein – Lukas Alberts
2010 Patrick Jürgens – Nina Dittert
2009 Daniel Westphal – Stephanie Wiese
2008 Kevin Jüngling – Ann-Katherin Heß
2007 Christian Sprenger – Mandy Möller
2006 Marcel Dittert – Marina Wiedenbruch
2005 Markus Linnepe – Laura Boeckem
2004 Thomas Linnepe – Stefanie Linnepe
2003 Sarah Schmidt – Christopher Heynemans
2002 Leoni Boeckem – Thomas Linnepe
2001 Corinna Schmidt – Tobias Heynemans
2000 Meike Heß – Mathias Klotz
1999 Sarah Boeckem
1998 Jana Brüßler – Mirko Brüßler
1997 Antje Brodrecht – Björn Jurczik
1996 Marc Siebert – Sonja Otto
1995 Sven Pantack – Yvonne Brodrecht
1994 Claudia Jeschke – Mike Starink
1993 Mike Starink – Claudia Jeschke
1992 Sonja Wickel – Sebastian Barton
1991 Claudia Alberts – Sebastian Barton
1990 Carsten Willkomm – Sonja Wickel
1989 Stefan Jeschke – Claudia Alberts
1988 Sebastian Barton – Heike Langescheid
1987 Sandra Nagler – Roland Schulz
1986 Heike Lemkau – Bernd Schröder
1985 Detlef Kürschner – Heike Lemkau
1984 Andreas Dramaix – Petra Becker
1983 Silvia Pohl – Dirk Schöder
1982 Silvya Schöfer – Peter Steinhilber
1981 Jürgen Niggemann – Karin Ellerbrock
1980 Klaus Schlingmann – Iris Herholz
1979 Britta Böhmert – Thomas Jacob
1978 Ulrich Kunath – Britta Böhmert
1977 Michael Sting – Iris Herholz
1976 Udo Stroh – Kerstin Bauckhage
1975 Rainer Kopatz – Iris Liepelt
1974 Hartmut Thermat
1973 Peter Jacob
1972 Klaus Jeschke
1971 Holger Brodrecht
1970 Günter Markus
1969 Klaus Stroh
1968 Lothar Haase
1967 Rainer Klocke
1966 Willi Boeckem
1965 Werner Bieker
1964 Willi Denecke
1963 Günter Zimmermann
1962 Rüdiger Schewe
1961 Bernd Wagner
1960 Wolfgang Jeschke
1959 Peter Wagner
1958 Heinrich Jopke
1957 Bernd Voss
1956 Eginhard Acker
1955 Erhardt Haase
1954 Manfred Egen
1953 Karl Hermann Wagner
1952 Wolfgang Eucker
1951 Hans Dieter Windfuhr
1950 Gerhard Pielhau
1939 Willi Schreiber
1938 Otto Wippermann
1937 Werner Stroh
1936 Kurt Soßdorf
1935 Willy Stroh
1934 Kurt Kirsebauer
1933 Adolf Steinbrecher
1932 Werner Bartelt
1931 Willi Klee